Event Dashboard
Class Results
M10A
M10B
W10A
W10B
M12A
M12B
W12A
W12B
M14A
M14B
W14A
W14B
M16A
M16B
W16A
W16B
M21S
M18E
M18L
M18S
W18E
W18L
W18S
M20E
M20L
M20S
W20E
W20L
W20S
M21E
M21L
M21V
W21E
W21L
W21S
W21V
M35L
M35S
W35L
W35S
M40L
M40S
W40L
W40S
M45L
M45S
W45L
W45S
M50L
M50S
W50L
W50S
M55L
M55S
W55L
W55S
M60L
M60S
W60L
W60S
M65L
M65S
W65L
W65S
M70L
M70S
W70L
W70S
M75L
M75S
W75
M80
W80
M85
W85
M90
Light Green
Orange
Yellow
White
Course Results
Course 1
Course 2
Course 3
Course 4
Course 5
Course 6
Course 7
Course 8
Course 9
Course 10
Course 11
Course 12
Course 13
Course 14
Course 15
Course 16
Course 17
Course 18
Course 19
Course 20
Course 21
Course 22
Course 23
Club Results
3ROC (8 of 8)
AIRE (31 of 31)
Ajax (6 of 6)
Alfta (1 of 1)
ARCTIC (2 of 2)
AROS (3 of 3)
ATU Ko (1 of 1)
AUCKLA (1 of 1)
BADO (9 of 9)
Baller (1 of 1)
BAOC (46 of 46)
BASOC (4 of 4)
Bibbul (1 of 1)
BKO (45 of 45)
BL (16 of 16)
BMOL (1 of 1)
BOC (11 of 11)
BOF (10 of 10)
BOK (98 of 99)
Brown (2 of 2)
Byaase (1 of 1)
CHIG (11 of 11)
CLARO (12 of 12)
CLOK (29 of 29)
CLYDE (10 of 10)
CNOC (5 of 5)
COBOC (4 of 4)
COLMEN (1 of 1)
COMA (0 of 0)
Cork (1 of 1)
Cork O (2 of 2)
CorkO (10 of 10)
CSOA (3 of 3)
CUOC (4 of 4)
CVOC (1 of 1)
DEE (32 of 32)
DEVON (58 of 58)
Devyni (1 of 1)
DFOK (15 of 15)
DRONGO (6 of 6)
DUOC (1 of 1)
DVO (43 of 43)
EBOR (20 of 20)
ECKO (8 of 8)
ELO (3 of 3)
EPOC (28 of 28)
ERYRI (3 of 3)
ESOC (22 of 22)
EUOC (23 of 23)
Farra- (1 of 1)
Fingal (10 of 10)
FK Bok (4 of 4)
Fossum (4 of 4)
FSK (23 of 23)
FVO (35 of 35)
Gandda (1 of 1)
GEN (20 of 20)
GO (31 of 31)
GRAMP (5 of 5)
Gävle (2 of 2)
Hagaby (1 of 1)
Halden (1 of 1)
HALO (4 of 4)
Hamar (2 of 2)
HAVOC (2 of 2)
Hedemo (1 of 1)
Heming (4 of 4)
HH (83 of 83)
HKOXCC (2 of 2)
HOC (35 of 35)
HVO (5 of 5)
IG BLO (1 of 1)
IK Aus (1 of 1)
IL Tyr (4 of 4)
IND (32 of 32)
INT (33 of 33)
INVOC (20 of 20)
Jarfalla OK Swe (1 of 1)
JOK (1 of 1)
Järfäl (3 of 3)
Kapa O (1 of 1)
KERNO (12 of 12)
KerryO (4 of 4)
KFO (2 of 2)
KOL (1 of 1)
KOLV B (2 of 2)
Larvik (3 of 3)
LEI (34 of 34)
LOC (60 of 60)
LOG (14 of 14)
LOK (19 of 19)
LUOC (2 of 2)
LVO (31 of 31)
Lynx (1 of 1)
Løten (1 of 1)
Malvik (4 of 4)
MAROC (34 of 34)
MDOC (35 of 35)
Mendel (1 of 1)
MOR (24 of 24)
Motala (2 of 2)
MV (18 of 18)
MWOC (9 of 9)
NAIS O (2 of 2)
NATO (10 of 10)
NEARCU (1 of 1)
Netish (2 of 2)
NGOC (23 of 23)
NN (8 of 8)
NOC (16 of 16)
NOR (18 of 18)
NWO (2 of 2)
OAMAC (2 of 2)
OC Mun (2 of 2)
OD (74 of 74)
OK Dje (5 of 5)
OK Pan (1 of 1)
OK Ros (4 of 4)
OLipha (2 of 2)
OLV Zu (5 of 5)
Oppsal (1 of 1)
Orient (2 of 2)
Oros (1 of 1)
OROX (2 of 2)
OSI (1 of 1)
Osters (1 of 1)
OSTMAR (2 of 2)
OUOC (4 of 4)
PAPO (1 of 1)
PFO (6 of 6)
Porsgr (2 of 2)
POTOC (11 of 11)
QO (17 of 17)
RAFO (18 of 18)
Rand O (1 of 1)
Ringsa (1 of 1)
RNRMOC (3 of 3)
Rocky (2 of 2)
RR (5 of 5)
RSOC (9 of 9)
SARUM (30 of 30)
SAX (26 of 26)
SBOC (16 of 16)
SELOC (3 of 3)
SET (2 of 2)
SHUOC (2 of 2)
Silkeb (1 of 1)
Sjöval (3 of 3)
SLOW (73 of 73)
SMOC (22 of 22)
SN (81 of 81)
SO (85 of 85)
SOC (24 of 24)
SOLWAY (2 of 2)
SOS (25 of 25)
SPK Fr (2 of 2)
SPLOT (1 of 1)
SPOOK (1 of 1)
SROC (23 of 23)
Stavan (4 of 4)
SUFFOC (24 of 24)
SWOC (13 of 13)
SYO (102 of 102)
Södert (5 of 5)
Tamper (5 of 5)
THURGO (1 of 1)
TJ RAP (2 of 2)
TVOC (62 of 62)
UBOC (6 of 6)
UCC O (1 of 1)
UCDO (7 of 7)
UCDO/C (1 of 1)
UE VIC (1 of 1)
UKS Tr (1 of 1)
UNTS W (1 of 1)
Varegg (3 of 3)
VILLEN (1 of 1)
WAOC (36 of 36)
WAROC (2 of 2)
WATO (15 of 15)
WCH (26 of 26)
WCOC (48 of 48)
WELSIK (3 of 3)
WIM (34 of 34)
WKS Sl (1 of 1)
WRE (5 of 5)
WSX (13 of 13)
Ziemel (1 of 1)
JK Day 2 - Middle
20th April 2019
Final Results
Back to Event Dashboard
UKS Tr
Course Pos'n
Name
Country
Course
Class
Class Pos'n
Age Class
Tag
Time
Message
38th
Aleksandra Mazan
2
W21E
38th
W21
106
54:11
Back to Event Dashboard
Event website
Need help?
More events